Verified

improper dumping of waste

09:19 Dec 10 2019 mangerengere

Description
Here at mangerengere people dumping waste along roads
Credibility: UP DOWN -1
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Miseu Kwa m'baluku

21:38 Apr 06, 2016

mangochi, 0 Kms

Dumping of Waste in Nasolo River

15:09 Jul 22, 2016

Ndirande, 0 Kms

Chipatala chili kutali kuno ku Mtandile

12:05 Aug 19, 2016

Lilongwe, Malawi, 0 Kms

Lilongwe Water Board Water Rationing Schedule beginning 05/09/16

14:34 Sep 02, 2016

Area 3, Likuni Road, Lilongwe, 0 Kms

Sanitation Lilongwe City

10:32 Sep 03, 2016

Lilongwe, 0 Kms